Punk’d: My Pu55y is Magic


Am I Getting Punk’d:
So I’m surfing the net and I find this random video. WTF is going on, like this has over 100,000 views. If you’re looking for a good laugh just click the link!

Advertisements

Tags: ,

One Response to “Punk’d: My Pu55y is Magic”

  1. sbrooke Says:

    LMAO!! Why??! Okay, the above picture alone is jus WRONG lololol but, the song?! LOL omg

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: